Our People

Senior Leadership

Mark Dixon


Chief Executive

click name to
email me

Debbie Burns


Deputy Chief Executive

click name to
email me

Becky Pollard


Director of Services

click name to
email me

Management Team

Nikki Crooks


Resources Manager

click name to
email me

Michelle Playle


Operations Manager

click name to
email me

Louis Marks


Operations Manager - Trading Company click name to email me

Admin, Finance & Funding Team

Melanie Kneller


Office Manager

click name to
email me

Bonnie Peerless


Admin Assistant

click name to
email me


Anne Alexander


Finance Manager

click name to
email me

Bernice Heller


Funding Officer

click name to
email me

Catalyst, CiCC & Time Out

Linzi Patterson


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Jon Sharps


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Kayac Youth Club

Mike Grabarz


Youth Support Worker click name to email me

Stuart Cooper


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Serina Mall


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Detached Youth Provision

Heather Ryall


Team Leader

click name to
email me

Nikki Terrell


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Nadine Townsend


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Stuart Cooper


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Natalie Folland


Youth Support Worker


NCS Team

Rosie Brent-Turner


NCS Recruitment Officer

click name to email me

Ben Paige


NCS Recruitment Officer

click name to email me

Hayley Pettitt-Miller


NCS Project Manager

click name to
email me

Paul Wyatt


NCS Recruitment Officer

click name to email me

Amy Smith


NCS Administrator

click name to
email me


Next Steps

Rachael Hancock


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me

Inclusion

Mike Mulvey


Team leader
click name to
email me

Mike Grabarz


Youth Support Worker click name to email me

Afra Price


Youth Support Worker

click name to
email me


Riverside Learning

Steve Edmonds


Centre Manager

click name to
email me

The Scott Centre

Lisa Conway


Early Years and
Child Care Coordinator

click name to
email me

Clare Wightman


Scott Centre Coordinator

click name to
email me

Mariangela Bryant


Preschool Supervisor

click name to
email me

Cara Jones


Deputy Leader Play Worker

click name to
email me

The Hub

Maria Kimber


Centre Coordinator

click name to
email me

Liam Renwick


Centre Assistant

click name to
email me

Cameron Ridout-Hine


After School Sports Coach